Is Aero Milk Chocolate Bar 36g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Lactose And Proteins From Whey (From Milk), Whey Powder (From Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Vegetable Fat (Palm/ Shea/ Sal/ Illipe/ Kokum Gurgi/ Mango Kernel), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Milk Chocolate Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Milk Solids 14% Minimum And Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Aero Milk Chocolate Bar 36g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aero Milk Chocolate Bar 36g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aero Milk Chocolate Bar 36g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


