Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aero Milk Chocolate Mini Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL, POLYRICINOLEATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR).

Check Aero Milk Chocolate Mini Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aero Milk Chocolate Mini Bars is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Aero Milk Chocolate Mini Bars | Spoonful