Is Aero Milk Chocolate Mini Bars Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL, POLYRICINOLEATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR).
Check Aero Milk Chocolate Mini Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aero Milk Chocolate Mini Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aero Milk Chocolate Mini Bars is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


