No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is AERO PEPPERMINT KINGSIZE 60GM Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat [emulsifier (soy Lecithin)], Cocoa Butter�, Cocoa Mass^ Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476, Flavours, Colour (141). Contains Milk And Soy. May Contain Tree Nuts, Gluten.

Check AERO PEPPERMINT KINGSIZE 60GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AERO PEPPERMINT KINGSIZE 60GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? AERO PEPPERMINT KINGSIZE 60GM | Spoonful