Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aero Peppermint Mint Chocolate Bar 36g 2 For £1 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm/shea/illipe/mango Kernel/kokum Gurgi/sal, Sunflower), Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose And Proteins From Whey (From Milk), Whey Powder (From Milk), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (From Milk), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Colours (Copper Complexes Of Chlorophyllins, Curcumin), Flavourings, Milk Chocolate Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Milk Solids 14% Minimum And Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Aero Peppermint Mint Chocolate Bar 36g 2 For £1 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aero Peppermint Mint Chocolate Bar 36g 2 For £1 is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Aero Peppermint Mint Chocolate Bar 36g 2 For £1 | Spoonful