Is Nestlé Aero Chocolate Block Strawberry Choc Bubbles Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Sugar, <strong>Milk</strong> Solids, Vegetable Fat Emulsifier (<strong>Soy</strong> Lecithin), Cocoa Butter^, Cocoa Mass^, Emulsifiers (<strong>Soy</strong> Lecithin, 476), Flavours, Colour (Carmine).</p>

Check Nestlé Aero Chocolate Block Strawberry Choc Bubbles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestlé Aero Chocolate Block Strawberry Choc Bubbles is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go