Is Aero Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, modified milk ingrediant cocoa butter*, unsweetened chocolate*, modine palm oil, soy lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate, natural flavour. *rainforest alliance certified ingrédients : sucre, substances laitières modifiées, beurre de cacao*, chocolat non suc huile de palme modifiée, lécithine de soya, polyricinoléate de polyglycérol, arôme naturel. certifié rainforest alliance societe des produits nes gensee/licencie so
Check Aero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


