Is AeroFarms micro rainbow mix vibrant medley Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bok Choy, Cabbage, Arugula, Kale, Mustard, and Kohlrabi Microgreens.

Check AeroFarms micro rainbow mix vibrant medley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyEarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingMeal Prep