Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aeroplane Dessert Mix Lite Custard Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thickeners (1422, 1442, Guar Gum), Sweeteners (Erythritol, 950, Steviol Glucosides, Sucralose), Polydextrose, Flavours, Emulsifiers (452, 451, 405), Colours (102, 110)

Check Aeroplane Dessert Mix Lite Custard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnacking
Soy Free? Aeroplane Dessert Mix Lite Custard | Spoonful