Is Aeroplane Jelly Lite Crystals Lemon 9g x 2 pack Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Gelatine (Beef Origin), Acidity Regulators (330, 297), Sweeteners (952, 950, 955), Flavours, Colour (102)
Check Aeroplane Jelly Lite Crystals Lemon 9g x 2 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aeroplane Jelly Lite Crystals Lemon 9g x 2 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aeroplane Jelly Lite Crystals Lemon 9g x 2 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


