Is Aeroplane Jelly Lite Orange Mango 9g x 2 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatine (Beef Origin), Sweeteners (952, 955, 950), Acidity Regulator (297), Flavours, Colour (110)

Check Aeroplane Jelly Lite Orange Mango 9g x 2 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aeroplane Jelly Lite Orange Mango 9g x 2 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast