Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aeroplane Jelly Lite Pineapple Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatine (beef Origin), Acidity Regulator (297, 330), Sweeteners (952, 955, 950), Flavour, Colours (102, 129). Contains: Sulphites.

Check Aeroplane Jelly Lite Pineapple Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Aeroplane Jelly Lite Pineapple Flavour | Spoonful