Is Aeroplane Jelly Original Orange 85g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatine (Beef Origin), Acidity Regulators (297, 331), Flavour, Colour (110)
Check Aeroplane Jelly Original Orange 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aeroplane Jelly Original Orange 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aeroplane Jelly Original Orange 85g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


