Is Aeroplane Jelly Original Port Wine 85g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatine (Beef Origin), Acidity Regulators (297, 331), Flavour, Colours (124, 151)
Check Aeroplane Jelly Original Port Wine 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aeroplane Jelly Original Port Wine 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aeroplane Jelly Original Port Wine 85g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


