Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aeroplane Jelly Reduced Sugar Raspberry 85g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatine (Beef Origin), Acidity Regulators (297, 331), Natural Colours (Anthocyanins), Natural Flavours, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Aeroplane Jelly Reduced Sugar Raspberry 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aeroplane Jelly Reduced Sugar Raspberry 85g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go
Lactose Free? Aeroplane Jelly Reduced Sugar Raspberry 85g | Spoonful