Is Aeroplane Lite Jelly Lime 2 Pack | 18g Oat Free?

Description
Bright lime flavor delivers a sharp citrus note; texture sets to a smooth, wobbly gel with a clean mouthfeel. Commonly used chilled as a dessert, molded for parties, or layered in trifles. Customer reviews frequently note ease of preparation, consistent setting, and pleasing tanginess, with occasional comments about sweetness balance.

Description
Bright lime flavor delivers a sharp citrus note; texture sets to a smooth, wobbly gel with a clean mouthfeel. Commonly used chilled as a dessert, molded for parties, or layered in trifles. Customer reviews frequently note ease of preparation, consistent setting, and pleasing tanginess, with occasional comments about sweetness balance.
Ingredients
Gelatine (Beef Origin), Acidity Regulator (297), Sweeteners (952, 950, 955), Flavours, Colours (102,133)
Check Aeroplane Lite Jelly Lime 2 Pack | 18g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aeroplane Lite Jelly Lime 2 Pack | 18g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Bottles - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Aeroplane Lite Jelly Lime 2 Pack | 18g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Granule, Powder


