Is Aeroplane Raspberry Flavoured Jelly Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatine (Beef Origin), Acidity Regulators (297, 331), Flavour, Colours (122, 133).
Check Aeroplane Raspberry Flavoured Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aeroplane Raspberry Flavoured Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


