Is AFC California Salad Roll Brown Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice, Seaweed, Imitation Crab (Surimi And Crab Extract), Mayonnaise, Cucumber, Avocado, Sesame Seeds

Check AFC California Salad Roll Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AFC California Salad Roll Brown Rice is available at 4 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyCrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go