Is Afc Ultimate Sushi Chef Sampler Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Rice , Brown Rice , Wasabi , Pickled Ginger , Soy Sauce , Seaweed , Tapioca Paper , Quinoa , Tuna , Crab , Imitation Crab , Baby Shrimp , Steelhead , Smoked Steelhead , Shrimp , Tempura Shrimp , Masago , Tilapia , Fresh Water Eel , Octopus , Tamago , Avocado , Cucumber , Carrots , Lettuce , Sesame Seeds , Cream Cheese , Jalapeno , Habanero , Red Chili , G . Onion , Fried Onion , Mango , Tempura Batter , Corn Flakes , Almond , Wasabi Sauce , Sushi Sauce , Sriracha Sauce , Spicy Sauce , Honey , Mayonnaise , Peanut Sauce , Sweet Chili Sauce , Yum Yum Sauce .
Check Afc Ultimate Sushi Chef Sampler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Afc Ultimate Sushi Chef Sampler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Gardein Gluten-Free Ultimate Plant-Based Beefless Ground Crumbles, Vegan, Frozen, 13.7 oz.
Tattooed Chef Organic Acai Bowl, Frozen (4 ct.)
Chef Boyardee Pizza Tomato Sauce with Cheese, 15 oz
Chef Bruce Aidells All Natural Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage
Where to buy
Afc Ultimate Sushi Chef Sampler is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Piece


