Is AFRICAN BRONZE HONEY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR WELLNESS TONIC, AFRICAN BRONZE HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR,* AFRICAN BRONZE HONEY,* ORANGES,* LEMONS,* ONIONS,* GINGER,* HORSERADISH,* GARLIC,* TURMERIC,* HABANERO PEPPER,* BLACK PEPPER.*

Check AFRICAN BRONZE HONEY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR WELLNESS TONIC, AFRICAN BRONZE HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryCitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go