Is Afrin No Drip Allergy Sinus Pump Mist Nasal Decongestant Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient,purpose Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride 0,05%,Nasal Decongestant Inactive Benzalkonium Chloride Solution, Benzyl Alcohol, Camphor, Edetate Disodium, Eucalyptol, Menthol, Microcrystalline Cellulose And Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Purified Water, Sodium Phosphate Dibasic, Sodium Phosphate Monobasic

Check Afrin No Drip Allergy Sinus Pump Mist Nasal Decongestant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Afrin No Drip Allergy Sinus Pump Mist Nasal Decongestant is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth