Is Afrin Pump Mist Extra Moisturizing Nasal Decongestant 0.5 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride (0.05 %). Purpose: Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Benzalkonium Chloride Solution, Benzyl Alcohol, Edetate Disodium, Flavor, Glycerine, Microcrystalline Cellulose and Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Purified Water, Sodium Phosphate Dibasic, Sodium Phosphate Monobasic
Check Afrin Pump Mist Extra Moisturizing Nasal Decongestant 0.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Afrin Pump Mist Extra Moisturizing Nasal Decongestant 0.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Afrin Pump Mist Extra Moisturizing Nasal Decongestant 0.5 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


