Is Afta by Mennen After Shave Skin Conditioner Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, SD Alcohol 40-B, PEG-8 Distearate, PPG-2 Myristyl Ether Propionate, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance, Triethanolamine, Caprylyl Glycol, Carbomer, Chlorphenesin, PEG-2 Stearate SE, Allantoin, BHT, Disodium EDTA, D&C Green 5, FD&C Yellow 5.
Check Afta by Mennen After Shave Skin Conditioner Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Afta by Mennen After Shave Skin Conditioner Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Afta by Mennen After Shave Skin Conditioner Original is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
SmoothThin


