Is AFTER DINNER TEA – 20 BAGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Chicory Root, Aniseed, Fennel Seed, Licorice Root, Cardamom Seed, Orange Peel, Ginger Root

Check AFTER DINNER TEA – 20 BAGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AFTER DINNER TEA – 20 BAGS is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaNational Nutrition

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? AFTER DINNER TEA – 20 BAGS | Spoonful