Is After Eight Assorted Mint Pieces Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate *, Cocoa Butter *, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavours. *rainforest Alliance Certified. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Eggs, Wheat, Soy.

Check After Eight Assorted Mint Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking