Is After Eight Assorted Mint Pieces Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate *, Cocoa Butter *, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavours. *rainforest Alliance Certified. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Eggs, Wheat, Soy.

Check After Eight Assorted Mint Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking