Is After Eight Bitesize 60g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (From Milk), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Peppermint Oil, Citric Acid, Stabiliser (Invertase)
Check After Eight Bitesize 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open After Eight Bitesize 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
After Eight Bitesize 60g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


