Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is After Eight Dark Mint Chocolate Tube 80G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Mango Kernel, Palm, Sal, Shea), Butter (from Milk), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Peppermint Oil, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Invertase), Dark Chocolate contains Vegetable Fat in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check After Eight Dark Mint Chocolate Tube 80G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

After Eight Dark Mint Chocolate Tube 80G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? After Eight Dark Mint Chocolate Tube 80G | Spoonful