Is After Eight Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, milk ingredients, sunflower lecithin, natural flavours. may contain: tree nuts, egg, wheat, soy.
Check After Eight against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open After Eight in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


