Is After-Sauce, Gourmet, Mild Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pure Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Tomatoes, Lemon Juice, Red Pepper, Mustard Seeds, Onion Powder, Salt, Turmeric (Spice And Coloring), Spices, Natural Flavoring
Check After-Sauce, Gourmet, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open After-Sauce, Gourmet, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
After-Sauce, Gourmet, Mild is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


