No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Aftershocks Watermelon Popping Cangy, Watermelon Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, LACTOSE, MALTOSE SYRUP, MALIC AC.D, CARBON DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL WATERMELON FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40).

Check Aftershocks Watermelon Popping Cangy, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Aftershocks Watermelon Popping Cangy, Watermelon | Spoonful