Is Aga, Flavored Soda, Tangerine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar Natural And Artificial Tangerine Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Fd&c Yellow No 6, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Fd&c Yellow No 5, Fd&c Red No 10, Bha

Check Aga, Flavored Soda, Tangerine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go