Is Against The Grain Gourmet Fresh Rosemary Gluten Free Rolls Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
tapioca starch, milk, mozzarella cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, vegetable rennet), eggs, canola oil, salt, rosemary
Check Against The Grain Gourmet Fresh Rosemary Gluten Free Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Against The Grain Gourmet Fresh Rosemary Gluten Free Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Against The Grain Gourmet Fresh Rosemary Gluten Free Rolls is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


