Is Agar Candy (Original Flavor) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Sesame, Walnut Kernel, Jujube, Rock Candy, Maltose, Cooking Wine, Agar.

Check Agar Candy (Original Flavor) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go