Is Agave Margarita Juice, 25.36 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Lime Juice, Organic Agave Nectar, Orange Juic
Check Agave Margarita Juice, 25.36 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agave Margarita Juice, 25.36 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Agave Margarita Juice, 25.36 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


