Is Agave sticks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic agave.
Check Agave sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agave sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking


