Is AGAVE SWEET APPLE CRISP GRANOLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, AGAVE SYRUP, OAT BRAN, CANOLA OIL, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEPITAS, DICED APPLES (SULFUR DIOXIDE [A PRESERVATIVE]) COCONUT, VANILLA EXTRACT, SOICES, SALT.

Check AGAVE SWEET APPLE CRISP GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go