Is Aged 2 Years Canadian Smoked Cheddar Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNPASTEURIZED MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, RENNET, SMOKE.

Check Aged 2 Years Canadian Smoked Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aged 2 Years Canadian Smoked Cheddar Cheese is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing