Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes

Check AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR is available at 4 retailers

SafewayHarris TeeterGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryTangyRich
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR | Spoonful