Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes

Check AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR is available at 4 retailers

SafewayHarris TeeterGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryTangyRich
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing
Wheat Free? AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, AGED 2 YEARS PREMIUM RESERVE SHARP CHEDDAR | Spoonful