Is Aged 8 Months Manchego Cheese -Intense Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Sheep's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Animal Rennet, Salt, Egg White Lysozyme

Check Aged 8 Months Manchego Cheese -Intense against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aged 8 Months Manchego Cheese -Intense is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing