Is Aged 8 Months Manchego Cheese -Intense Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Sheep's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Animal Rennet, Salt, Egg White Lysozyme
Check Aged 8 Months Manchego Cheese -Intense against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aged 8 Months Manchego Cheese -Intense in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aged 8 Months Manchego Cheese -Intense is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


