Is AGED ASIAGO CHEDDAR COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, AGED ASIAGO CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASIAGO CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WATER, CREAM, WHEY, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SALT, GUAR GUM.

Check AGED ASIAGO CHEDDAR COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, AGED ASIAGO CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingMeal Prep