Is AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION CHEESE, AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must), Onion (Red Onion, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt).
Check AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION CHEESE, AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION CHEESE, AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION CHEESE, AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION is available at 2 retailers
SafewayTarget
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


