Is AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION SNACK CHEESE GOURMET, AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTIGIANO CHEESE CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), ONION (RED ONION, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT).

Check AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION SNACK CHEESE GOURMET, AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing