Is AGED BRICK CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURE, SALT & ENZYMES.

Check AGED BRICK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
TangySavoryNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep