Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is AGED CHEDDAR FARMSTYLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, AGED CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cream cheese spread (cultured pasteurized milk and cream, whey protein concentrate, skim milk, salt), sharp cheddar cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes)

Check AGED CHEDDAR FARMSTYLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, AGED CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AGED CHEDDAR FARMSTYLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, AGED CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRichButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? AGED CHEDDAR FARMSTYLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, AGED CHEDDAR | Spoonful