Is AGED GOAT MILK GOUDA STYLE CHEESE, GOUDA STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check AGED GOAT MILK GOUDA STYLE CHEESE, GOUDA STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AGED GOAT MILK GOUDA STYLE CHEESE, GOUDA STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Daiya Dairy Free Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavoryRich
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


