Is AGED GOUDA CHEESE, AGED GOUDA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED.
Check AGED GOUDA CHEESE, AGED GOUDA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AGED GOUDA CHEESE, AGED GOUDA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AGED GOUDA CHEESE, AGED GOUDA is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavorySalty
Texture
DenseHardGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


