Is Aged & Infused Hello Sunshine Blood Orange and Chamomile Alcohol Infusion Kit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated blood orange, dried Chamomile, dehydrated lemon.
Check Aged & Infused Hello Sunshine Blood Orange and Chamomile Alcohol Infusion Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aged & Infused Hello Sunshine Blood Orange and Chamomile Alcohol Infusion Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


